Class Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 am
Princess Ballet (Age 2.5)
9:00 am - 9:45 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Princess Ballet (Age 3)
10:00 am - 10:45 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
Princess Ballet (Age 4)
11:00 am - 11:45 am
11:30 am
4:00 pm
Ballet / Jazz Level 1
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
4:30 pm
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Ages 7+)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Ballet Levels 2 & 3
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Kinder Ballet and Tumble
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
5:00 pm
Hip Hop Level 1
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
5:30 pm
Gymnastics Level 1
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Jazz / Lyrical Levels 2 & 3
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Company Class
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Gymnastics Level 2
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Jazz / Lyrical Levels 4 & 5
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Hip Hop Level 2
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Ballet Levels 4 & 5
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Ballet Levels 4 & 5
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Tricks and Turns Levels 3-5
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
Pointe Levels 1 & 2
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Pointe Levels 1 & 2
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Partner Class
8:30 pm - 9:15 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Ages 7+)
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Gymnastics Level 1
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Gymnastics Level 2
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Ballet Levels 4 & 5
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Pointe Levels 1 & 2
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Princess Ballet (Age 2.5)
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • Princess Ballet (Age 3)
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • Princess Ballet (Age 4)
    11:00 am - 11:45 am
  • Ballet Levels 2 & 3
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Jazz / Lyrical Levels 2 & 3
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Jazz / Lyrical Levels 4 & 5
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Ballet Levels 4 & 5
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Pointe Levels 1 & 2
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Kinder Ballet and Tumble
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Company Class
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Hip Hop Level 2
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Tricks and Turns Levels 3-5
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Partner Class
    8:30 pm - 9:15 pm

Thursday

  • Ballet / Jazz Level 1
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Hip Hop Level 1
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
No events available!